ZÁPAS
19.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Irina Cantos Siemers | Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-1 | Nules | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Nemecko
02.01.00, 24 Let
02.01.00, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
23.05.04, 19 Let
23.05.04, 19 Let
Irina Cantos Siemers vs. Maria Andrienko - Vzájemné zápasy
19.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Irina Cantos Siemers | Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Nules | antuka |
Irina Cantos Siemers form & Maria Andrienko form
Irina Cantos Siemers - poslední zápasy
W25 Columbus - tvrdý | ||||
29.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Adriana Reami | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Columbus - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Glatch | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 El - tvrdý | ||||
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Shuo Feng | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Falceto Font | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lenka Stara | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sohyun Park | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
07.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
30.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - antuka | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Tabb Hartman | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
22.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Melilla - antuka | ||||
26.09.18 2. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Ines Benito | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Don Benito - koberec | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Maria Andrienko - poslední zápasy
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Puvill | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia De Lucas Rivera | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pari Singh | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Kurmaz | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Varna - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Tsion | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Valencia - antuka | ||||
10.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Cuesta Bret | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu |