INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Ho Ching Wu vs. Hye-Min Lee - Vzájemné zápasy
16.12.13 | kvalifik. | Hye-Min Lee | Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Hong Kong | tvrdý |
Ho Ching Wu form & Hye-Min Lee form
Ho Ching Wu - poslední zápasy
W50 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
15.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-712, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-1, 0-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.24 finále | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Riko Kikawada | 7-5, 4-3, Riko Kikawada - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yiming Dang | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Burnie - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Slama | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Papamoa - tvrdý | ||||
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Maya Joint | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wellington - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sunam Jeong | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Hye-Min Lee - poslední zápasy
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
25.08.14 2. kolo | vs. Jin-A Lee | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.14 1. kolo | vs. So-Hyun Bae | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Ye-Ra Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.14 1. kolo | vs. So-Jung Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
26.05.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Um Ji Seol | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.14 1. kolo | vs. Hyun-Hui Hong | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.14 kvalifik. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
28.04.14 kvalifik. | vs. Ivana Jorovic | - Hye-Min Lee - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
28.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia Lykina | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Seoul - tvrdý | ||||
21.04.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria-Fernanda Alvarez-Teran | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nonthaburi - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lou Brouleau | 6-4, 1-4, - Hye-Min Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
16.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.13 semifinále | vs. Shilin Xu | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.13 kvalifik. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.13 2. kolo | vs. Yuka Higuchi | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.12.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Laura Deigman | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Yin Lo | Yan Yin Lo - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
09.12.13 kvalifik. | vs. Hongrui Sun | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.13 2. kolo | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.13 2. kolo | vs. Jia Xiang Lu | 6-4, 7-68 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thanyarat Karnjanapong | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.13 kvalifik. | vs. Jin Li Tang | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Sanae Ohta | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |