Kórea
20.06.98, 25 Let
20.06.98, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
09.09.04, 19 Let
09.09.04, 19 Let
Hoyeon Nor vs. Eun Ji Lee - Vzájemné zápasy
31.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Hoyeon Nor | Eun Ji Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | W15 Yeongwol | tvrdý |
Hoyeon Nor form & Eun Ji Lee form
Hoyeon Nor - poslední zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Su Yeon Chun | 6-1, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miranda Poile | 7-5, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Heerae Im | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sang Hee Park | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sang Ha Lee | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.17 2. kolo | vs. So-Ra Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Subin Park | 7-68, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 5-7, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-3, 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Min-Seo Jeong | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo | vs. Kanami Tsuji | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Mari Osaka | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunbi Park | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-73, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Eun Ji Lee - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benedetta Baratto | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mariam Atia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Grom | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dami Lee | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sooin Lee | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeo Kyung Kim | 6-2, 3-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hayoung Chung | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Britney Chiu | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Smith | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Daegu - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiia Aralova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.23 kvalifik. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 5-7, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Kristina Kuksina | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Sameliak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
04.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Sameliak | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Keren Mor | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu |