ZÁPAS
11.03.19 | 1. kolo | Gyulnara Nazarova/Avelina Sayfetdinova | Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | W25+H Kazan | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Ukrajina
27.02.98, 26 Let
27.02.98, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Rusko
18.01.97, 27 Let
18.01.97, 27 Let
Rusko
25.06.02, 21 Let
25.06.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Rusko
08.07.01, 22 Let
08.07.01, 22 Let
Gyulnara Nazarova/Avelina Sayfetdinova vs. Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina - Vzájemné zápasy
11.03.19 | 1. kolo | Gyulnara Nazarova/Avelina Sayfetdinova | Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | W25+H Kazan | tvrdý I. |
Gyulnara Nazarova form & Anastasia Chikalkina form
Gyulnara Nazarova/Avelina Sayfetdinova - poslední zápasy
W25+H Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina | 7-5, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alena Fomina/Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina - poslední zápasy
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Katya Ramirez/Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 1-3, - Anastasia Chikalkina/Elizaveta Koklina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Hind Abdelouahid/Maria Kozyreva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Layne Sleeth | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Khimki - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Freya Christie/Ekaterina Yashina | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Kazan - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova/Avelina Sayfetdinova | 5-7, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
05.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar/Jelena Simic | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva/Nina Ugrelidze | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
29.10.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ola Abou Zekry/Linda Prenkovic | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Barbora Matusova/Kiara Petrovicka | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |