Rumunsko
12.09.01, 22 Let
12.09.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca vs. Gebriela Mihaylova - Vzájemné zápasy
21.11.18 | 1. kolo | Gebriela Mihaylova | Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 5-7, 7-66, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca form & Gebriela Mihaylova form
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca - poslední zápasy
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nevena Kolarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Wanyi Zhang | 6-2, 5-7, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 6-2, 11-13 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dejana Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Arad - antuka | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Focsani - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
21.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Renata Cipetic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Arad - antuka | ||||
06.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Focsani - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Curtea De - antuka | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hodmezovasarhely - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Gebriela Mihaylova - poslední zápasy
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Santos Sanchez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tiffany William | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Istanbul - antuka | ||||
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lidia Encheva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-0, Victoria Muntean - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
15.09.22 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-2, 1-0, Mihaela Tsoneva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
06.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andjela Petrovic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
05.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-64, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 0-6, 6-0, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
18.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jade Haller | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kamea Medora | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu |