Veľká Británia
26.02.01, 23 Let
26.02.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Sasha Hill vs. Gaia Squarcialupi - Vzájemné zápasy
07.10.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Gaia Squarcialupi | Sasha Hill | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Sasha Hill form & Gaia Squarcialupi form
Sasha Hill - poslední zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
14.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Nell Miller | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bolton - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 6-1, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-76, 7-64, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.19 kvalifik. | vs. Manon Peral | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-72, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Dublin - koberec | ||||
05.08.18 finále | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.18 finále | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 semifinále | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
04.08.18 semifinále | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Gaia Squarcialupi - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 7-69, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Farah Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Shana Martin Mao | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Monika Wojcik | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Aslanbas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-0, 2-1, Dia Evtimova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Bozinovska | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fiano - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |