Rumunsko
07.06.99, 24 Let
07.06.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Izabela Gabriela Novac vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - Vzájemné zápasy
13.12.18 | 2. kolo | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Cairo | antuka |
29.06.16 | 1. kolo | Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Focsani | antuka |
Izabela Gabriela Novac form & Gabriela Nicole Tatarus form
Izabela Gabriela Novac - poslední zápasy
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Anastasija Radojevic | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Dalia Sherif | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Boutros | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
03.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Leena Metwally | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jian Ibrahim | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Gartseva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allison Nicole Isaacs | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Nesmianovych | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-2, 1-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varna - antuka | ||||
07.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
12.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Powaska | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
25.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Arad - antuka | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 7-67, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Focsani - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Raluca Botin | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Curtea - antuka | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 7-61, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Horb - antuka | ||||
23.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baja - antuka | ||||
16.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
12.07.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Laura Schaeder | 7-68, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Lidya Yargovan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu |