Švédsko
22.02.99, 25 Let
22.02.99, 25 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rebecca Ehn vs. Francesca Jones - Vzájemné zápasy
08.09.17 | čtvrtfinále | Francesca Jones | Rebecca Ehn | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Hammamet | antuka |
Rebecca Ehn form & Francesca Jones form
Rebecca Ehn - poslední zápasy
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Khoshabeh | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
25.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Malene Helgo | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-2, 2-0, Cristina Adamescu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tunis - antuka | ||||
07.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 7-67, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lidia Mugelli | 6-72, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Emilie Hansen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Mia Eklund | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.09.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Wulcan | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Lund - antuka | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 4-6, 6-0, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariella Minetti | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Francesca Jones - poslední zápasy
San Luis - antuka | ||||
29.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-1, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
25.02.24 finále | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-2, - Francesca Jones - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-65, 4-2, Marie Benoit - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 6-0, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Melbourne - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 7-65, 4-4, - Francesca Jones - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 1-6, - Francesca Jones - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
10.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 3-4, - Francesca Jones - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Elena Malygina | 3-6, 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 4-3, Emma Lene - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Paris - antuka | ||||
24.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-4, - Francesca Jones - skreč | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Coco Vandeweghe | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
29.04.23 semifinále | vs. Solana Sierra | - Francesca Jones - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
28.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
27.04.23 3. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 finále | vs. Julia Riera | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.23 semifinále | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 3-1, Priska Madelyn Nugroho - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.04.23 3. kolo | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu |