W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. |
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Orange/Alice Robbe | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Obidos - koberec |
13.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Carson Branstine/Charlotte Roemer | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Monzon - tvrdý |
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail/Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
W25 Obidos - koberec |
01.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund/Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |
01.04.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amina Anshba/Anastasia Detiuc | 4-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Gonesse - antuka |
11.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Horackova/Angelica Moratelli | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | detail zápasu |
W15 Amiens - antuka |
04.03.19 semifinále | vs. Maelys Bougrat/Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
04.03.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Manon Leonard/Alice Tubello | 6-3, 6-4 | | detail zápasu |
Nules - antuka |
19.11.18 finále | vs. Cristina Bucsa/Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-73, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
19.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nora Ayala Serra/Isabella Harvison | 6-3, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
19.11.18 semifinále | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia/Noelia Zeballos | 6-4, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
Castellon - antuka |
12.11.18 semifinále | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Michele Alexandra Zmau | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
12.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marcela Bueno/Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | | detail zápasu |
Haren - antuka |
27.08.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arianne Hartono/Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 1-6 | | detail zápasu |
Hammamet - antuka |
19.03.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Claudia Hoste Ferrer | - Marina Bassols Ribera/Julia Payola - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
19.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Chiara De Vito/Maria Aurelia Scotti | Chiara De Vito/Maria Aurelia Scotti - nenastoupil(a/i) | | detail zápasu |
Palmanova - antuka |
19.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Emma Stauber | 6-0, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
19.02.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Yukina Saigo/Aiko Yoshitomi | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Manacor - antuka |
05.02.18 semifinále | vs. Alexandra Perper/Lisa Ponomar | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
05.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou/Dalila Said | 6-1, 6-3 | | detail zápasu |
05.02.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca/Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 6-2, 10-4 | | detail zápasu |
Sant Cugat - antuka |
30.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Elixane Lechemia/Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 3-6 | | detail zápasu |
Roja De - antuka |
16.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Spigarelli | 5-7, 4-6 | | detail zápasu |
Melilla - antuka |
25.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Martinez Asensi/Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | | detail zápasu |
25.09.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | detail zápasu |
Madrid - tvrdý |
18.09.17 finále | vs. Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls | 1-6, 2-6 | | detail zápasu |
18.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Eva Beyebach Munoz/Alexia Witthaus Vine | 6-0, 6-0 | | detail zápasu |
18.09.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Charlotte Roemer/Caroline Werner | 6-4, 4-2, Charlotte Roemer/Caroline Werner - skreč | | detail zápasu |
18.09.17 semifinále | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | detail zápasu |
Amarante - tvrdý |
03.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Beth Grey/Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | detail zápasu |