Turecko
21.06.01, 22 Let
21.06.01, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Zeynep Erman vs. Fanny Ostlund - Vzájemné zápasy
20.03.19 | 1. kolo | Fanny Ostlund | Zeynep Erman | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Zeynep Erman form & Fanny Ostlund form
Zeynep Erman - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Bianca Andrei | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Istanbul - tvrdý | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Senkarova | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karin Kennel | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - antuka | ||||
05.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.04.17 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ankara - tvrdý I. | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bursa - antuka | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 1-3, - Zeynep Erman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Ankara - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.12.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Barritza | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Fanny Ostlund - poslední zápasy
W35 Nagpur - antuka | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.24 finále | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
22.12.23 semifinále | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W40 Guadalajara - antuka | ||||
23.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
16.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
11.11.23 3. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 3. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Collonge - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu |