ZÁPAS
05.06.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Eva Martinez Regalado | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-1, 6-0 | Madrid | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Španielsko
06.07.96, 27 Let
06.07.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Eva Martinez Regalado vs. Judith Perello Saavedra - Vzájemné zápasy
05.06.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Eva Martinez Regalado | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Madrid | antuka |
Eva Martinez Regalado form & Judith Perello Saavedra form
Eva Martinez Regalado - poslední zápasy
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
17.01.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 6-3, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Payola | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Roja De - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Gonzalez Paterna | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alena Fomina | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Snehadevi S Reddy | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.16 kvalifik. | vs. Paola Exposito Diaz-Delgad | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
23.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rika Yamamoto | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Gaia Sanesi | - | detail zápasu | |
23.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Perez Wienese | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.15 kvalifik. | vs. Esther Thebault | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
16.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Benicarlo - antuka | ||||
09.11.15 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miriam Garcia Fajardo | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Olalla Abajo | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Amanda Carreras | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaroz - antuka | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Diana Sumova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-74 | detail zápasu |
Judith Perello Saavedra - poslední zápasy
W35 Terrassa - antuka | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sabadell - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
18.11.23 semifinále | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 El - tvrdý | ||||
24.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Getxo - antuka | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |