Švédsko
31.07.00, 23 Let
31.07.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
12.01.02, 22 Let
12.01.02, 22 Let
Therese Ekdahl vs. Eva Garkusha - Vzájemné zápasy
30.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Eva Garkusha | Therese Ekdahl | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Therese Ekdahl form & Eva Garkusha form
Therese Ekdahl - poslední zápasy
W15 Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Ukolova | - | detail zápasu | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Alfredsson | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elin Vilen | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Merico | 0-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Nadia Rawson | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katie Morris | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Traub | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mila Masic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Popescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Salemyr | 6-2, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
Karlskrona - antuka | ||||
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sydney Berlin | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Alfredsson | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maissane Aik Haymoz | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esther Bataille | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nelly Mezan | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julita Saner | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 7-64, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Eva Garkusha - poslední zápasy
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Karaganda - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Dubai - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
14.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - skreč | detail zápasu |