ZÁPAS
15.07.18 | kvalifik. | Estela Perez-Somarriba | Dewi Dijkman | 6-0, 6-3 | Don Benito | koberec |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
04.09.98, 25 Let
04.09.98, 25 Let
Estela Perez-Somarriba vs. Dewi Dijkman - Vzájemné zápasy
15.07.18 | kvalifik. | Estela Perez-Somarriba | Dewi Dijkman | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Don Benito | koberec |
Estela Perez-Somarriba form & Dewi Dijkman form
Estela Perez-Somarriba - poslední zápasy
W80+H Le - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Audrey Albie | 2-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.21 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-63, 6-73, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Nicholls | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 San - antuka | ||||
18.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.21 kvalifik. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W60 San - antuka | ||||
09.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vitoria - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.21 semifinále | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Indy De Vroome | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.21 kvalifik. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matilde Morais | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Palma - tvrdý | ||||
01.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenia San Luis Kravtseva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
28.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Vlada Koval | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
22.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evita Ramirez | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Madrid - antuka | ||||
09.12.20 1. kolo | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | Paula Sanchez Rodriguez - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu |
Dewi Dijkman - poslední zápasy
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Badenweiler - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |