ZÁPAS
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Webley-Smith | Alicia Alegre | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Santa | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
02.12.00, 23 Let
02.12.00, 23 Let
Emily Webley-Smith vs. Alicia Alegre - Vzájemné zápasy
27.05.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emily Webley-Smith | Alicia Alegre | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W25 Santa | tvrdý |
Emily Webley-Smith form & Alicia Alegre form
Emily Webley-Smith - poslední zápasy
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
25.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iva Rafailovic | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Erwitte - antuka | ||||
14.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Surbiton - tráva | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Saint-Malo - antuka | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40+H Calvi - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Marandel | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bellinzona - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Tallinn - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Madrid - antuka | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mia Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sozopol - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Miteva | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Landisville - tvrdý | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eden Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
24.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Alicia Alegre - poslední zápasy
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - antuka | ||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Siskova | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Larrinaga | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaros - antuka | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sant Cugat - antuka | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville - antuka | ||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raja Szyszkowitz | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
17.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mia Eklund | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Ho | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Les Franqueses - tvrdý | ||||
20.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
La Bisbal - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sant Cugat - antuka | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Roja De - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Garcia | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Seville - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Benito | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
La Bisbal - antuka | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lleida - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Gonzalez Paterna | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Harvison | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gemma Garcia | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |