ZÁPAS
19.08.19 | finále | Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte | Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | W15 Wanfercee | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Veľká Británia
03.10.97, 26 Let
03.10.97, 26 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Turecko
27.10.93, 30 Let
27.10.93, 30 Let
Belgicko
23.09.99, 24 Let
23.09.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Švédsko
18.10.89, 34 Let
18.10.89, 34 Let
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte vs. Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov - Vzájemné zápasy
19.08.19 | finále | Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte | Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | W15 Wanfercee | antuka |
Emily Arbuthnott form & Cemre Anil form
Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte - poslední zápasy
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
28.08.21 finále | vs. Flavie Brugnone/Lucie Wargnier | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.21 semifinále | vs. Julia Kimmelmann/Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Agustina Chlpac/Annemarie Lazar | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Julie Gervais/Samia Medjahdi | 6-4, 5-7, 10-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 finále | vs. Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Laure Line Glaude/Marte Lambrecht | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya/Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 semifinále | vs. Amanda Carreras/Linnea Malmqvist | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Cemre Anil/Marina Yudanov - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Diane Flament/Giorgie Jones | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pei-Chi Lee/Alice Robbe | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 finále | vs. Emily Arbuthnott/Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.19 semifinále | vs. Ena Kajevic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 7-63, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Kimmelmann/Anna Pribylova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Sina Herrmann/Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 semifinále | vs. Suzan Lamens/Anna Pribylova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Muntean/Sandra Samir | 7-63, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Marie Benoit/Eleonora Molinaro | 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu |