ZÁPAS
27.11.17 | kvalifik. | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 7-5 | Stellenbosch | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
17.09.99, 24 Let
17.09.99, 24 Let
Emilie Lindh Gallagher vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante - Vzájemné zápasy
27.11.17 | kvalifik. | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Stellenbosch | tvrdý |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher form & Donnaroza Gouvernante form
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - poslední zápasy
W35 Solarino - koberec | ||||
04.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
12.11.23 finále | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.11.23 semifinále | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
04.11.23 semifinále | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Les - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Baza - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Barcelona - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Donnaroza Gouvernante - poslední zápasy
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
15.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sanne Jansen | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
09.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Den Haag - antuka | ||||
01.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bo Luttikhuis | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Tina Vlajic | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-67, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Magda Tomazani | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Januskova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lou Adler | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
03.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
17.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-70, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Schoonhoven - antuka | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
23.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
16.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Julyette Steur | 7-5, 0-6, 0-4, - Donnaroza Gouvernante - skreč | detail zápasu |