ZÁPAS
20.03.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Elizabet Hamaliy | Leonor Oliveira | 6-2, 6-4 | Obidos | koberec |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Ukrajina
16.09.00, 23 Let
14 694 $
16.09.00, 23 Let
14 694 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Portugalsko
04.07.02, 21 Let
04.07.02, 21 Let
Elizabet Hamaliy vs. Leonor Oliveira - Vzájemné zápasy
20.03.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Elizabet Hamaliy | Leonor Oliveira | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Obidos | koberec |
Elizabet Hamaliy form & Leonor Oliveira form
Elizabet Hamaliy - poslední zápasy
W75 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Analu Freitas | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Audrey Albie | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Mair | 4-6, 7-61, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-71, 6-3, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgina Hays | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Baylen Brown | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Platja - antuka | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Oeiras - antuka | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Jorge | 3-6, 0-2, - Elizabet Hamaliy - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
31.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Kivity | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Gubertini | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Porto - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |
Leonor Oliveira - poslední zápasy
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Almada - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Drummy | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Campino | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lisbon - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Porto - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irys Ekani | - Leonor Oliveira - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
Corroios Seixal - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Oeiras - antuka | ||||
23.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |