Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kanada
02.06.01, 22 Let
02.06.01, 22 Let
Eliz Maloney vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi - Vzájemné zápasy
20.08.19 | kvalifik. | Eliz Maloney | Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Cancun | tvrdý |
Eliz Maloney form & Nifemi Akinbiyi form
Eliz Maloney - poslední zápasy
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Roehampton - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
28.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Limassol - tvrdý | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shrewsbury - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Surbiton - tráva | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
18.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.23 kvalifik. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Nifemi Akinbiyi - poslední zápasy
W15 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Tabunshchyk | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brossard - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lola Emilie Bean | 6-4, 4-6, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thelya Ledain-Terrine | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 0-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fort - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Jada Bui | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danielle Willson | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Saguenay - tvrdý I. | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Grubor | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Granby - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Price | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Saskatoon - tvrdý | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gina Kondos | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Calgary - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Raphaelle Serghi | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Fredericton - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.10.22 1. kolo | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anlin Xie | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anlin Xie | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Saskatoon - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Teah Chavez | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Yidi Yang | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.10.21 kvalifik. | vs. Ambre Feder | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-66, 6-75, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuman Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 7-67, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu |