Švédsko
11.07.00, 23 Let
11.07.00, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rakúsko
02.01.00, 24 Let
02.01.00, 24 Let
Sydney Berlin vs. Elena Griessner - Vzájemné zápasy
21.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Elena Griessner | Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Sydney Berlin form & Elena Griessner form
Sydney Berlin - poslední zápasy
W25 Ystad - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Petrovic | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Manilova | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Lee | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
26.07.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Raffaela Alhach | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ximena Kompalka | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
24.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pei Hsuan Chen | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gothenburg - antuka | ||||
17.05.18 2. kolo | vs. Emilie Francati | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Julita Saner | 6-0, 3-1, Julita Saner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Karlskrona - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Francesca Jones | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Therese Ekdahl | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-77, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Griessner | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bastad - antuka | ||||
11.05.15 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Milicevic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hana Sisirak | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu |
Elena Griessner - poslední zápasy
Vienna - antuka | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 6-74, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Maribor - antuka | ||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zala Dovnik | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Margita Sunjic | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhima Du | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Naumenko | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sydney Berlin | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Hoepfner | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katherine Barnes | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Blanca Puig Caballero | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
06.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
30.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zaneta Malinovic | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anja Draskovic | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brno - antuka | ||||
25.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
11.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Prague - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Graz - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 0-6, 6-76 | detail zápasu | |
Vienna - antuka | ||||
08.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-75, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
Focsani - antuka | ||||
04.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |