Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Malta
11.01.91, 33 Let
18 414 $
11.01.91, 33 Let
18 414 $
Louise Kwong vs. Elaine Genovese - Vzájemné zápasy
02.10.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Elaine Genovese | Louise Kwong | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Nonthaburi | tvrdý |
Louise Kwong form & Elaine Genovese form
Louise Kwong - poslední zápasy
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tian Jialin | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Wesley - antuka | ||||
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mary Boyce Deatherage | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Rome - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Kononova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
08.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60+H Calgary - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Edmonton - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ellie Daniels | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Saguenay - tvrdý I. | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadia Lagaev | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tereza Susen | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Rome - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Hu | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Sewing | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kariann Pierre-Louis | 3-6, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Granby - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-73, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Saskatoon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 7-64, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-3, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
16.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Elaine Genovese - poslední zápasy
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Perigueux - antuka | ||||
26.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karine Marion Job | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
28.11.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Copley | 7-65, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loule - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Quinta - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Casablanca - antuka | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Jiho Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 7-63, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Leiria - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Benito | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
21.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
14.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Solarino - koberec | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 7-63, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 7-5, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dublin - koberec | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Anna Bowtell | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu |