Taliansko
08.04.01, 23 Let
08.04.01, 23 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Turecko
10.10.02, 21 Let
31 635 $
10.10.02, 21 Let
31 635 $
Elena Di Battista vs. Doga Turkmen - Vzájemné zápasy
16.09.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Doga Turkmen | Elena Di Battista | 6-73, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Elena Di Battista form & Doga Turkmen form
Elena Di Battista - poslední zápasy
W15 Solarino - koberec | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Nuova Covato | 5-5, - Elena Di Battista - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
15.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
29.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessia Tagliente | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Annick Melgers | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Enache | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Imola - koberec | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Vitale | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Torino - antuka | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Ferrini | 2-6, 6-2, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
26.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Larrinaga | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 0-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
14.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleonora Liga | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solarino - koberec | ||||
07.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Marcella Cucca | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.16 kvalifik. | vs. Giuliana Di Peri | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Doga Turkmen - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Siri Nyberg | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buzau - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brasov - antuka | ||||
24.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu |