ZÁPAS
12.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Dasha Ivanova | Hsin-Yuan Shih | 6-3, 6-2 | Surprise | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taipei (CHN)
20.01.00, 24 Let
20.01.00, 24 Let
Dasha Ivanova vs. Hsin-Yuan Shih - Vzájemné zápasy
12.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Dasha Ivanova | Hsin-Yuan Shih | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Surprise | tvrdý |
Dasha Ivanova form & Hsin-Yuan Shih form
Dasha Ivanova - poslední zápasy
W15 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
16.03.24 semifinále | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-63, 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
15.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brossard - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jada Bui | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ellie Daniels | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Guadalajara - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 4-1, Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios - skreč | detail zápasu | |
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-68, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Makinohara - koberec | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Nanao - koberec | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 3-6, 6-0, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Suha Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gaeul Jang | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 finále | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Hikaru Sato | 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
11.06.23 finále | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 7-63, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Hsin-Yuan Shih - poslední zápasy
Jakarta - tvrdý | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Solo - tvrdý | ||||
07.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Arrum Damarsari | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hong Kong - tvrdý | ||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 7-61, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sangju - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
05.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
30.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-77 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arisara Jongma | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Surprise - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombo - antuka | ||||
17.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombo - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Colombo - antuka | ||||
04.10.17 2. kolo | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Himani Mor | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
18.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
18.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hua Hin - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chatchaya Sakchatchawan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Chanikarn Silakul | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Taipei - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Aurangabad - antuka | ||||
06.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Vivien Klein | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Shrishti Daas | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seerat Pannu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
01.05.17 kvalifik. | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
24.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gwalior - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.17 2. kolo | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.17 1. kolo | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sinha Sanjay Kosambi | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.17 kvalifik. | vs. Anupreet Bedi | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |