ZÁPAS
01.10.20 | čtvrtfinále | Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rusko
26.01.02, 22 Let
26.01.02, 22 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Nemecko
28.07.00, 23 Let
28.07.00, 23 Let
Lotyšsko
16.09.02, 21 Let
16.09.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Nemecko
08.05.02, 21 Let
08.05.02, 21 Let
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja vs. Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant - Vzájemné zápasy
01.10.20 | čtvrtfinále | Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Darya Astakhova form & Kathleen Kanev form
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.10.20 finále | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.20 semifinále | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
14.10.19 semifinále | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Iveta Daujotaite/Maileen Nuudi | 6-75, 6-4, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Julia Helbet/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-1, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telavi - antuka | ||||
07.10.19 semifinále | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion/Anna Siskova | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Tamari Gagoshidze/Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava/Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 4-6, 10-2 | detail zápasu |
Kathleen Kanev/Chantal Sauvant - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Angelina Graovac/Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Laura Boehner/Diana Maria Mihail | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu |