Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
03.12.98, 25 Let
03.12.98, 25 Let
Maria Vittoria Viviani vs. Daniela Vukovic - Vzájemné zápasy
16.10.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Daniela Vukovic | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Maria Vittoria Viviani form & Daniela Vukovic form
Maria Vittoria Viviani - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Mila Masic | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Min Liu | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Denise Valente | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
24.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Anna Wise | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Daria Frayman | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Don - koberec | ||||
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
03.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Daniela Vukovic - poslední zápasy
Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tucepi - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chiasso - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.03.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |