Maced?nsko
12.04.96, 27 Let
21 674 $
12.04.96, 27 Let
21 674 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
03.12.98, 25 Let
03.12.98, 25 Let
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Daniela Vukovic - Vzájemné zápasy
08.11.17 | 1. kolo | Daniela Vukovic | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Daniela Vukovic form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Daniela Vukovic - poslední zápasy
Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tucepi - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chiasso - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.03.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |