Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švajčiarsko
03.12.98, 25 Let
03.12.98, 25 Let
Clemence Fayol vs. Daniela Vukovic - Vzájemné zápasy
07.04.14 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniela Vukovic | Clemence Fayol | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Antalya | tvrdý |
Clemence Fayol form & Daniela Vukovic form
Clemence Fayol - poslední zápasy
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Joue Les - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cherboug En - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-77, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aloise Dorey | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Clermont Ferrand - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Julie Gervais | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Figueira Da - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Irina Ramialison | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anica Stabel | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Corroios Seixal - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Kumi So | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Alice Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 3-0, Claudia Cianci - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Les Franqueses - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Croissy Beaubourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Daniela Vukovic - poslední zápasy
Kaposvar - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Balatonboglar - antuka | ||||
30.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Tucepi - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chiasso - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
14.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.03.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
05.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
12.02.18 kvalifik. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
23.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |