ZÁPAS
04.03.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniela Schippers | Sofia Macias Mendoza | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Irapuato | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Guatemala
28.03.95, 29 Let
28.03.95, 29 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Mexiko
22.12.95, 28 Let
22.12.95, 28 Let
Daniela Schippers vs. Sofia Macias Mendoza - Vzájemné zápasy
03.06.13 | 2. kolo kval. | Sofia Macias Mendoza | Daniela Schippers | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Quintana Roo | tvrdý |
04.03.13 | 1. kolo kval. | Daniela Schippers | Sofia Macias Mendoza | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Irapuato | tvrdý |
Daniela Schippers form & Sofia Macias Mendoza form
Daniela Schippers - poslední zápasy
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Fed Cup - antuka | ||||
09.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 7-65, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Quintana Roo - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Lauren Albanese | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.13 kvalifik. | vs. Anita Safronenka | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Quintana Roo - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denise Muresan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
29.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Analia Hermida | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.13 kvalifik. | vs. Barbara Gueno | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
22.07.13 kvalifik. | vs. Sophia Chow | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Maia Da Costa Gi | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Campos Do - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Bruzzesi Avella | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
08.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alory Regina Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
01.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Quintana Roo - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milica Zivanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Sofia Macias Mendoza - poslední zápasy
San Luis - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Wendy Qi-Wen Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Quintana Roo - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Parris Todd | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Quintana Roo - tvrdý | ||||
03.06.13 kvalifik. | vs. Karyn Guttormsen | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Schippers | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Quintana Roo - tvrdý | ||||
27.05.13 kvalifik. | vs. Dominique Esparza Fuster | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.13 1. kolo | vs. Kyra Wojcik | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Metepec - tvrdý | ||||
11.03.13 1. kolo | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Schippers | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico City - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.12 2. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Ferris | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.12 1. kolo | vs. Antonella Bramato | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Adriana Alvarez-Tostado | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Mexico City - tvrdý | ||||
08.10.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zorayma Arreola | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.12 kvalifik. | vs. Paula Catalina Robles Garcia | 4-6, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
San Luis - tvrdý | ||||
20.08.12 1. kolo | vs. Julie Tringa | Julie Tringa - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
20.08.12 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Ferris | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Puebla - tvrdý | ||||
26.03.12 1. kolo | vs. Linda Mair | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Metepec - tvrdý | ||||
19.03.12 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Lumpkin | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poza Rica - tvrdý | ||||
12.03.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilia Costa | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Irapuato - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.12 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vivian Segnini | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |