Guatemala
28.03.95, 29 Let
28.03.95, 29 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Japonsko
06.10.95, 28 Let
06.10.95, 28 Let
Daniela Schippers vs. Ayano Sonoda - Vzájemné zápasy
15.01.18 | kvalifik. | Daniela Schippers | Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Daniela Schippers form & Ayano Sonoda form
Daniela Schippers - poslední zápasy
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
11.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Fed Cup - antuka | ||||
09.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 7-65, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
07.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Annelou Nab | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
17.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-1, 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ayano Sonoda | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arina Solomatina | 7-65, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Quintana Roo - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Lauren Albanese | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.13 kvalifik. | vs. Anita Safronenka | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Quintana Roo - tvrdý | ||||
14.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Denise Muresan | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Paulo - antuka | ||||
29.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Analia Hermida | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.13 kvalifik. | vs. Barbara Gueno | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
22.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanna Maia Da Costa Gi | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.13 kvalifik. | vs. Sophia Chow | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campos Do - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carla Bruzzesi Avella | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Campinas - antuka | ||||
08.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alory Regina Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sao Jose - antuka | ||||
01.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Silva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Quintana Roo - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Sherazad Reix | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Ayano Sonoda - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selin Lidya Sepken | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-1, 3-6, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Risako Sugihara | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kyoto - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anri Nagata | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nanao - koberec | ||||
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Yamamori | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Marie Mettraux | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
30.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 7-62, 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Kurume - koberec | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mitsumi Kawasaki | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nishi Tama - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Altukhova | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Daniela Schippers | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naomi Cheong | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hamamatsu - koberec | ||||
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Shindo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rika Fujiwara | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Kurume - koberec | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Fukuoka - koberec | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Iizuka - tvrdý | ||||
26.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natsumi Chimura | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hyeran Yun | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
04.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mijeong Park | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Tokyo - tvrdý | ||||
06.06.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |