Kórea
20.05.99, 24 Let
20.05.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Kórea
07.01.02, 22 Let
07.01.02, 22 Let
Da Ye Kim vs. Yubean Lee - Vzájemné zápasy
22.08.18 | 1. kolo | Da Ye Kim | Yubean Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Gimcheon | tvrdý |
12.08.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Da Ye Kim | Yubean Lee | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Gimcheon | tvrdý |
Da Ye Kim form & Yubean Lee form
Da Ye Kim - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lauryn Jacobs | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jieon Oh | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liuyan An | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chaewon Whang | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Jiale Zhang | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Eun Kim | 1-6, 6-1, 13-11 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
06.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elicia Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-77, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.22 kvalifik. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Bi Lee | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Risa Ushijima | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Changwon - tvrdý | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eunji Lim | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-0, 5-7, 10-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |
Yubean Lee - poslední zápasy
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Heerae Im | 2-6, 2-3, - Yubean Lee - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jiyoung Seo | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
27.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seon Young Um | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Da Ye Kim | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Handeul Kim | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dohee Yim | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Han Gyeol Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Da Ye Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Incheon - tvrdý | ||||
13.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ah Song | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eunji Lim | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yifei Yang | 6-3, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
Yeongwol - tvrdý | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Gimcheon - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chin-Wei Chan | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Goyang - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |