ZÁPAS
02.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Cyan Sun | Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Palmanova | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Austrália
13.09.02, 21 Let
13.09.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Veľká Británia
08.06.00, 23 Let
08.06.00, 23 Let
Cyan Sun vs. Graziella Barrett - Vzájemné zápasy
02.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Cyan Sun | Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Palmanova | antuka |
Cyan Sun form & Graziella Barrett form
Cyan Sun - poslední zápasy
All Lower - antuka | ||||
02.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Sara Nayar | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Roopa Bains | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Lara Walker | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Beatris Spasova | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 4-6, 7-5, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
04.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-3, 2-0, Paola Moreno Bautista - skreč | detail zápasu | |
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
22.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 6-73, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Darwin - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Symons | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Port - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Canberra - tvrdý | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Bendigo - tvrdý | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Toowoomba - tvrdý | ||||
07.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Popovic | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Brisbane - tvrdý | ||||
30.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Tomic | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Perth - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Casey Tay | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jessica Moore | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Perth - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alison Bai | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairns - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |
Graziella Barrett - poslední zápasy
W25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 0-5, - Graziella Barrett - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
29.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lydia Besbalta | 3-5, - Graziella Barrett - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Prokuplje - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 0-6, 0-3, - Graziella Barrett - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Banja - antuka | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Jelusic | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
22.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marine Szostak | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sibenik - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pia Lovric | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cyan Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.19 kvalifik. | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rapelang Danielle Sebata | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Delfosse | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joanna Tomera | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ambre Feder | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Rita Atik | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Kaiser | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
03.06.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sarina Kang | 3-6, - Graziella Barrett - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Margaux Orange | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Lavino | 1-6, 0-2, - Graziella Barrett - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amel Sammari | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |