ZÁPAS
03.08.15 | kvalifik. | Clemence Fayol | Beatriz Lopez Albarracin | 6-1, 6-2 | El Espinar | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Španielsko
07.01.98, 26 Let
07.01.98, 26 Let
Clemence Fayol vs. Beatriz Lopez Albarracin - Vzájemné zápasy
03.08.15 | kvalifik. | Clemence Fayol | Beatriz Lopez Albarracin | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | El Espinar | tvrdý |
Clemence Fayol form & Beatriz Lopez Albarracin form
Clemence Fayol - poslední zápasy
W80 Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Andrezieux - tvrdý I. | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-76, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-2, 6-75, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Robbe | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Poitiers - tvrdý I. | ||||
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Lene | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Joue Les - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cherboug En - tvrdý I. | ||||
09.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-77, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aloise Dorey | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Clermont Ferrand - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Julie Gervais | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Silich | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Figueira Da - tvrdý | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Irina Ramialison | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luisa Pelayo | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anica Stabel | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Corroios Seixal - tvrdý | ||||
03.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Kumi So | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guimaraes - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Alice Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Claudia Cianci | 6-0, 3-0, Claudia Cianci - skreč | detail zápasu | |
Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
20.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Les Franqueses - tvrdý | ||||
21.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Meritxell Perera Ros | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Croissy Beaubourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
22.02.18 2. kolo | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |
Beatriz Lopez Albarracin - poslední zápasy
El Espinar - tvrdý | ||||
03.08.15 kvalifik. | vs. Clemence Fayol | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadia Mechaala Gordillo | 6-3, 5-7, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
27.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.15 kvalifik. | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marina Olalla Abajo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
23.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Wessel | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
09.02.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.02.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Del Mar Riera Mieras | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Monzon - tvrdý | ||||
12.05.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palmanova - antuka | ||||
24.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Canero Perez | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
25.11.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gemma Garcia | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.13 kvalifik. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
18.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Peris Herrero | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaroz - antuka | ||||
04.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Blasco Robaina | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 2-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu |