INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Danielle Daley vs. Claudia Giovine - Vzájemné zápasy
18.09.18 | 1. kolo | Claudia Giovine | Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Monastir | tvrdý |
Danielle Daley form & Claudia Giovine form
Danielle Daley - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Aldershot - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lois Newberry | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Foxhills - tvrdý | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-3, - Danielle Daley - skreč | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Surbiton - tráva | ||||
05.06.23 kvalifik. | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-1, Eliz Maloney - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nottingham - tvrdý | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
24.04.23 kvalifik. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 2-1, Holly Hutchinson - skreč | detail zápasu | |
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Claudia Giovine - poslední zápasy
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Grado - antuka | ||||
14.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
09.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-76, 7-63, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
22.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Indy De Vroome | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 7-5, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Solarino - koberec | ||||
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.19 kvalifik. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
02.11.19 finále | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.19 semifinále | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Saccani | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
11.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Roehampton - tvrdý | ||||
25.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trieste - antuka | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Jessica Pieri | 7-67, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sezze - antuka | ||||
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |