ZÁPAS
27.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Clara Vlasselaer | Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | W15 Ortisei | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
04.01.02, 22 Let
04.01.02, 22 Let
Clara Vlasselaer vs. Sonia Cassani - Vzájemné zápasy
27.10.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Clara Vlasselaer | Sonia Cassani | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | detail zápasu | W15 Ortisei | tvrdý I. |
Clara Vlasselaer form & Sonia Cassani form
Clara Vlasselaer - poslední zápasy
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Le - antuka | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Edgbaston - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-4, 4-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
28.01.24 finále | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.24 semifinále | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emma Lene | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ashton Bowers | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
08.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-78, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Biot | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Selva - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Qian - tvrdý | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Shenzhen - tvrdý | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Han Shi | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ke Ren | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |
Sonia Cassani - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charlotte Klein | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Soulie | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-0, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amelie Nakath | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Josefine Falster | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 5-7, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 7-61, 4-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlotta Moccia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Gala Arangio | 7-62, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, Julia Ronney - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Covi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yara Alhogbani | Yara Alhogbani - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karina Jumazhanova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |