Švajčiarsko
23.10.99, 24 Let
23.10.99, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rumunsko
11.01.01, 23 Let
11.01.01, 23 Let
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp vs. Carmen Roxana Manu - Vzájemné zápasy
18.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Carmen Roxana Manu | Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp form & Carmen Roxana Manu form
Tamara Racine-Beauchamp - poslední zápasy
Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Griessner | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aline Thommen | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
01.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hannah Nagel | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carmen Roxana Manu | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Zotova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Cemre Anil | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
10.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Betina Tokac | 6-74, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - antuka | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Istanbul - antuka | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Tea Faber | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Sofie Uzdina | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Carmen Roxana Manu - poslední zápasy
W15 Lawrence - tvrdý | ||||
13.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vladica Babic | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-2, 3-6, 7-67 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Stephanie Kent | 6-3, Stephanie Kent - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Madison Appel | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 2-6, 7-60, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Targu Jiu - antuka | ||||
18.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |