Maced?nsko
12.04.96, 28 Let
21 674 $
12.04.96, 28 Let
21 674 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Ayla Aksu - Vzájemné zápasy
29.11.17 | 1. kolo | Ayla Aksu | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Ayla Aksu form
Magdalena Stoilkovska - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
19.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
11.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Skopje - antuka | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vrnjacka - antuka | ||||
15.08.23 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
03.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Vejle - antuka | ||||
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bacau - antuka | ||||
14.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dunja Maric | 7-67, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Ayla Aksu - poslední zápasy
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - antuka | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Fanny Stollar | Fanny Stollar - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
11.04.24 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Maribor - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.23 finále | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu |