ZÁPAS
19.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Ayla Aksu | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Rusko
18.12.01, 22 Let
18.12.01, 22 Let
Ayla Aksu vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - Vzájemné zápasy
19.01.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Ayla Aksu | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | W15 Antalya | antuka |
Ayla Aksu form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Ayla Aksu - poslední zápasy
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
19.04.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-2, Patricia Maria Tig - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Billie Jean - antuka | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Fanny Stollar | Fanny Stollar - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
11.04.24 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Murska - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W75 Maribor - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Macon - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | detail zápasu | |
12.01.24 3. kolo | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
10.12.23 finále | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
09.12.23 semifinále | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Bratislava - tvrdý I. | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.23 semifinále | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - poslední zápasy
W35 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
11.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Shria Atturu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Bujumbura - antuka | ||||
04.04.24 2. kolo | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cordoba - antuka | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - skreč | detail zápasu | |
05.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucuman - antuka | ||||
02.03.24 semifinále | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu |