ZÁPAS
14.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Arabella Koller | Dewi Dijkman | 6-4, 6-3 | Oldenzaal | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Rakúsko
31.08.00, 23 Let
18 770 $
31.08.00, 23 Let
18 770 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
04.09.98, 25 Let
04.09.98, 25 Let
Arabella Koller vs. Dewi Dijkman - Vzájemné zápasy
14.08.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Arabella Koller | Dewi Dijkman | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Oldenzaal | antuka |
Arabella Koller form & Dewi Dijkman form
Arabella Koller - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
Linz - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
20.10.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - skreč | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Vienna - antuka | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Baku - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
29.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Warmbad - antuka | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.05.23 kvalifik. | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Feld - antuka | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
09.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Telde - antuka | ||||
27.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu |
Dewi Dijkman - poslední zápasy
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Delfosse | 3-6, 6-1, 13-15 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Carole Monnet | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-71, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Dijon - tvrdý | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
11.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, - Dewi Dijkman - skreč | detail zápasu | |
09.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
03.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.19 kvalifik. | vs. Linda Cagnazzo | 3-6, 7-65, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Shymkent - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
02.12.18 kvalifik. | vs. Stephanie Kent | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
29.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Shahar Biran | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Delien Kleinhans | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Hosking | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bianca Wolmarans | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Stellenbosch - tvrdý | ||||
23.11.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 7-5, Yasmine Wagner - skreč | detail zápasu | |
20.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-2, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.18 kvalifik. | vs. Isabelle Popma | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Badenweiler - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Karin Kennel | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |