ZÁPAS
26.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Annelou Nab | Laura Boehner | 6-3, 7-61 | W15 Haren | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Holandsko
07.10.96, 27 Let
07.10.96, 27 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Nemecko
30.07.01, 22 Let
15 193 $
30.07.01, 22 Let
15 193 $
Annelou Nab vs. Laura Boehner - Vzájemné zápasy
26.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Annelou Nab | Laura Boehner | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | W15 Haren | antuka |
Annelou Nab form & Laura Boehner form
Annelou Nab - poslední zápasy
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-66, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-3, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
28.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Dominique Karregat | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sem Wensveen | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Essen - antuka | ||||
10.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Naito | 5-7, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
27.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-73, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
11.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petra Maria Kerdikova | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.18 kvalifik. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniela Schippers | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
27.01.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Petange - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Pfennig | 6-75, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Schoonhoven - antuka | ||||
30.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Eva Lys | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 kvalifik. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liza Lebedzeva | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 5-7, 7-67, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Amstelveen - antuka | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-0, Aneta Laboutkova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.17 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Laura Boehner - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Madison Tattini | 6-77, 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.03.24 kvalifik. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
25.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Alaminos - antuka | ||||
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
20.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wilva Chan | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuzuha Negishi | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caroline Brack | 3-6, 7-63, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | Sharanya Shetty - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W35 Le - tvrdý | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Petit - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maelys Thiery James | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selin Vakalapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Fort - tvrdý | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Pauline Payet | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asia Angela Ting Fontana | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Melilla - antuka | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-76, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Valencia - antuka | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marta Pico Navarro | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
03.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu |