Rakúsko
09.12.02, 21 Let
09.12.02, 21 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Francúzsko
29.07.99, 24 Let
29.07.99, 24 Let
Eva-Maria Riml vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais - Vzájemné zápasy
15.04.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Anne-Sophie Morandais | Eva-Maria Riml | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | Antalya | antuka |
Eva-Maria Riml form & Anne-Sophie Morandais form
Eva-Maria Riml - poslední zápasy
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
22.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bad - antuka | ||||
15.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 7-63, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Leipzig - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - antuka | ||||
01.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Annenheim - antuka | ||||
23.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Osijek - antuka | ||||
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Astrid Schmits | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alina Laptieva | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vienna - antuka | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Selina Atay | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
25.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Gross | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ezgi Tezel | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
28.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ortisei - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Klosters - antuka | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corina Mader | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
08.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Gevorgyan | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Anne-Sophie Morandais - poslední zápasy
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
22.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 5-7, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.22 kvalifik. | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | detail zápasu | |
19.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Alves De Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Los - tvrdý | ||||
28.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-72, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
17.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbora Palicova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
08.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karen Marthiens | 3-6, 2-5, - Anne-Sophie Morandais - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
01.02.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Simakova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.03.20 kvalifik. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detail zápasu | |
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-73, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu |