Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Ukrajina
13.03.97, 27 Let
25 332 $
13.03.97, 27 Let
25 332 $
Anna Pribylova vs. Maryna Kolb - Vzájemné zápasy
19.06.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Anna Pribylova | Maryna Kolb | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Warsaw | antuka |
Anna Pribylova form & Maryna Kolb form
Anna Pribylova - poslední zápasy
W25 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.02.20 kvalifik. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
12.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
05.10.19 semifinále | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.10.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
27.09.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
30.08.19 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
05.08.19 kvalifik. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Knokke - antuka | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Den - antuka | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Alkmaar - antuka | ||||
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
28.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Rome - antuka | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Maryna Kolb - poslední zápasy
W75 Grenoble - tvrdý I. | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-74, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sara Conde | 7-5, 3-6, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Nantes - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
08.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paula Moreno Hurtado | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Lisbon - antuka | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80 Le - tvrdý | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Viktorie Hazmukova | 7-62, 6-77, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
21.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
17.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Liepaja - antuka | ||||
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gdansk - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
14.11.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anna Klasen | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Mitteregger | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Haabneeme - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivette Leetma | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 San - antuka | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ceuta - tvrdý | ||||
20.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W80+H Le - tvrdý | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Parnu - antuka | ||||
08.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bastad - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 7-64, 0-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Nagurska | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
25.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Perper | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |