Kolumbia
10.01.96, 28 Let
15 800 $
10.01.96, 28 Let
15 800 $
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Paula Perez Garcia vs. Anna Kubareva - Vzájemné zápasy
25.02.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Anna Kubareva | Paula Perez Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Paula Perez Garcia form & Anna Kubareva form
Paula Perez Garcia - poslední zápasy
Bogota - antuka | ||||
05.12.18 2. kolo | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Susana Alejandra Patino Ramirez | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Cucuta - antuka | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Shelby Talcott | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Haren - antuka | ||||
27.08.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 4-6, 7-62, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Rotterdam - antuka | ||||
19.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-75, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
14.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sharm El - tvrdý | ||||
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
06.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
04.12.17 kvalifik. | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Manta - tvrdý | ||||
27.11.17 kvalifik. | vs. Yamile Fors-Guerra | 6-74, 7-5, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cucuta - antuka | ||||
07.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Pereira - antuka | ||||
02.11.17 čtvrtfinále | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Mary Closs | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Uribe | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
12.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Bunea | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
05.06.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Cruz - antuka | ||||
12.12.16 kvalifik. | vs. Daria Lukyanova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Anna Kubareva - poslední zápasy
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 finále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.23 semifinále | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.23 3. kolo | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.23 3. kolo | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - skreč | detail zápasu |