INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Anna Floris vs. Marie Benoit - Vzájemné zápasy
26.08.13 | 1. kolo | Anna Floris | Marie Benoit | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | Fleurus | antuka |
Anna Floris form & Marie Benoit form
Anna Floris - poslední zápasy
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
27.10.14 2. kolo | vs. Jelena Simic | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.14 semifinále | vs. Stefania Rubini | - | detail zápasu | |
27.10.14 čtvrtfinále | vs. Camille Cheli | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Georgia Brescia | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.14 kvalifik. | vs. Ida Alfredsson | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
08.09.14 2. kolo | vs. Federica Mordegan | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
08.09.14 čtvrtfinále | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Civitavecchia - antuka | ||||
16.06.14 1. kolo | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Padova - antuka | ||||
09.06.14 kvalifik. | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
17.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
03.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Jasmin Ladurner | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.14 2. kolo | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | - | detail zápasu | |
Beinasco - antuka | ||||
24.02.14 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Fleurus - antuka | ||||
26.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.13 2. kolo | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Craiova - antuka | ||||
12.08.13 1. kolo | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rovereto - antuka | ||||
29.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Ashley Keir | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.07.13 2. kolo | vs. Alix Collombon | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Knokke - antuka | ||||
15.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.13 2. kolo | vs. Nicky Van Dyck | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Palermo - antuka | ||||
08.07.13 kvalifik. | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
07.07.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Teodora Mircic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Todi - antuka | ||||
01.07.13 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.13 1. kolo | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.07.13 2. kolo | vs. Morgane Pons | 7-62, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Lenzerheide - antuka | ||||
17.06.13 1. kolo | vs. Sara Ottomano | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | detail zápasu |
Marie Benoit - poslední zápasy
W35 Santa - antuka | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 6-76, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | Astrid Lew Yan Foon - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
24.02.24 semifinále | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-75, 2-4, - Marie Benoit - skreč | detail zápasu | |
24.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
22.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Hammamet - antuka | ||||
18.02.24 finále | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
17.02.24 semifinále | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-5, 2-0, Dalila Spiteri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
16.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-73, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W75+H Vero - antuka | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-74, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
21.01.24 finále | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
20.01.24 semifinále | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
19.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Naples - antuka | ||||
12.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Allie Kiick | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
10.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Funchal - tvrdý | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sunderland - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Glasgow - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - tvrdý I. | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
29.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.09.23 3. kolo | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 3-0, Dea Herdzelas - skreč | detail zápasu | |
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Slobozia - antuka | ||||
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Bucharest - antuka | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu |