Taliansko
08.07.95, 28 Let
08.07.95, 28 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Camilla Diez vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - Vzájemné zápasy
27.03.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Santa Margherita | antuka |
Camilla Diez form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Camilla Diez - poslední zápasy
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 0-6, 1-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - tvrdý | ||||
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elisa Andrea Camerano | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cairo - antuka | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Biella - antuka | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Martina Caregaro | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Palmanova - antuka | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | detail zápasu | |
Biella - antuka | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Bianca Turati | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Torino - antuka | ||||
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Claudia Franze | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.18 kvalifik. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 0-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
Antalya - antuka | ||||
27.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
09.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cairo - antuka | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
27.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chiara De Vito | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
04.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Barbora Matusova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federica Prati | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
19.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Agnes Ornella Biba | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
09.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Hammamet - antuka | ||||
06.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
12.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.17 kvalifik. | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trieste - antuka | ||||
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - poslední zápasy
Horb - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Imola - koberec | ||||
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Contrexeville - antuka | ||||
11.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
09.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
08.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Madrid - antuka | ||||
21.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Barcelona - antuka | ||||
12.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Strasbourg - antuka | ||||
18.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Trnava - antuka | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Rome - antuka | ||||
08.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
06.05.18 kvalifik. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
25.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
19.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
16.04.18 kvalifik. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
13.04.18 čtvrtfinále | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
12.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
03.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
29.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | detail zápasu | |
28.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
27.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
Santa Margherita - antuka | ||||
24.03.18 2. kolo | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
22.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
21.03.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
20.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu |