INFO: klikněte na jméno hráče pro zobrazení detailních statistik hráče
Anna Kubareva vs. Anastasia Zarycka - Vzájemné zápasy
05.11.18 | 1. kolo | Anastasia Zarycka | Anna Kubareva | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | Minsk | tvrdý I. |
08.11.16 | 1. kolo | Anastasia Zarycka | Anna Kubareva | 6-0, 7-64 | detail zápasu | Minsk | tvrdý I. |
Anna Kubareva form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Anna Kubareva - poslední zápasy
W25 Faro - tvrdý | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santarem - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.09.23 kvalifik. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 7-64, 10-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Valladolid - tvrdý | ||||
03.09.23 finále | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.23 semifinále | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-0, 7-66 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 1-0, Katarina Kozarov - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W25 Vigo - tvrdý | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Charo Esquiva Banuls | 3-6, 6-78 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Ourense - tvrdý | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Alina Charaeva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Figueira - tvrdý | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Harmony Tan | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Porto - tvrdý | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 2-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Corroios - tvrdý | ||||
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Setubal - tvrdý | ||||
10.06.23 semifinále | vs. Madison Sieg | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
08.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 7-63 | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Julia Camblor | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Montemor - tvrdý | ||||
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
18.05.23 3. kolo | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kachreti - tvrdý | ||||
11.05.23 3. kolo | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Tbilisi - tvrdý | ||||
02.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-1, 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 6-4, 4-2, Mariia Tkacheva - skreč | detail zápasu |
Anastasia Zarycka - poslední zápasy
W25 Koksijde - antuka | ||||
10.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Kyiv - antuka | ||||
22.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Stare - antuka | ||||
15.06.21 kvalifik. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
14.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Otocec - antuka | ||||
27.05.21 2. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prague - antuka | ||||
03.05.21 kvalifik. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
10.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Manacor - tvrdý | ||||
02.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Las - antuka | ||||
28.11.20 semifinále | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
26.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
24.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Las - antuka | ||||
20.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
18.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.20 kvalifik. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.11.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
06.11.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
05.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
04.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.10.20 čtvrtfinále | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
29.10.20 2. kolo | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
27.10.20 1. kolo | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Prerov - antuka | ||||
24.09.20 2. kolo | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
22.09.20 kvalifik. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | detail zápasu |