Poľsko
14.01.00, 24 Let
14.01.00, 24 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Karolina Jaskiewicz vs. Anastasia Sukhotina - Vzájemné zápasy
07.04.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Sukhotina | Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | Sharm El | tvrdý |
Karolina Jaskiewicz form & Anastasia Sukhotina form
Karolina Jaskiewicz - poslední zápasy
W40 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Gdansk - antuka | ||||
19.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elena Karner | 4-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Malaga - tvrdý | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Stembert Krad | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
24.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Jablonec - antuka | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Frydek - antuka | ||||
05.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
04.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Klara Kajabova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
17.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Olga Golas | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Radom - antuka | ||||
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valeryia Darashuk | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W100 Grodzisk - tvrdý | ||||
01.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
27.12.21 kvalifik. | vs. Wiem Boubaker | 6-78, 6-74 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
13.12.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Radom - antuka | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 5-7, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - antuka | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Grodzisk - antuka | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Wroclaw - antuka | ||||
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
25.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Adrianna Sosnowska | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
15.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu |
Anastasia Sukhotina - poslední zápasy
W15 Kuala - tvrdý | ||||
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ipoh - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Nakhon - tvrdý | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.01.24 kvalifik. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - tvrdý | ||||
03.12.23 finále | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.12.23 semifinále | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.12.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bengaluru - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.11.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
19.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Ust - tvrdý | ||||
19.08.23 semifinále | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.08.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu |