ZÁPAS
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Pribylova | Justyna Malatinska | 7-5, 6-3 | W25 Olomouc | antuka |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Česká republika
09.10.01, 22 Let
09.10.01, 22 Let
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Justyna Malatinska - Vzájemné zápasy
15.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Pribylova | Justyna Malatinska | 7-5, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W25 Olomouc | antuka |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Justyna Malatinska form
Anastasia Pribylova - poslední zápasy
W60 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.04.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.04.21 čtvrtfinále | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
31.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
24.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
25.02.21 2. kolo | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
17.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
10.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hamburg - tvrdý I. | ||||
10.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
All Lower - antuka | ||||
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
31.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
24.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
23.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
26.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
25.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu |
Justyna Malatinska - poslední zápasy
W15 Chornomorsk - antuka | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Brno - antuka | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalie Proese | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Silvia Njiric | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-710, 6-3, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aliz Stumpf | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Savitaipale - antuka | ||||
29.07.19 kvalifik. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Olomouc - antuka | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
28.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Sharonova | 6-70, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Angeliki Dermitzaki-Lambropoulou | 6-1, 2-0, Angeliki Dermitzaki-Lambropoulou - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tucepi - antuka | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Kulhankova | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
07.05.19 kvalifik. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-3, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - koberec | ||||
03.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denisa Pospisilova | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Frydek Mistek - antuka | ||||
09.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Szekesfehervar - antuka | ||||
05.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Ramona Mataruga | 5-7, 7-5, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
02.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Vrnjacka Banja - antuka | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-74, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Warsaw - antuka | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diana Sumova | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Sandelfjord - antuka | ||||
25.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Baja - antuka | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.07.18 kvalifik. | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Jablonec Nad - antuka | ||||
26.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Katerina Krizova | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu |