ZÁPAS
25.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Gasanova | Leticia Temirhanova | 6-2, 6-2 | Moscow | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Švédsko
10.12.01, 22 Let
10.12.01, 22 Let
Anastasia Gasanova vs. Leticia Temirhanova - Vzájemné zápasy
25.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Anastasia Gasanova | Leticia Temirhanova | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | Moscow | tvrdý I. |
Anastasia Gasanova form & Leticia Temirhanova form
Anastasia Gasanova - poslední zápasy
W35 Gurugram - tvrdý | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
02.02.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-4, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
26.01.24 čtvrtfinále | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-5, - Anastasia Gasanova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Istanbul - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - antuka | ||||
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Trieste - antuka | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Hong - tvrdý | ||||
30.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-3, - Anastasia Gasanova - skreč | detail zápasu | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W40 La - tvrdý | ||||
09.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-3, 3-1, Angelica Moratelli - skreč | detail zápasu | |
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 La - tvrdý | ||||
04.06.23 finále | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.06.23 semifinále | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
02.06.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
31.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-3, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
21.04.23 čtvrtfinále | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-0, 7-62 | detail zápasu | |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santa - antuka | ||||
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu |
Leticia Temirhanova - poslední zápasy
W15 Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olivia Malm | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Moscow - tvrdý I. | ||||
27.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
29.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Saga Koch | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 2-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - antuka | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eva Gartseva | 6-75, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
Moscow - tvrdý I. | ||||
25.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
Helsinki - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Summer Yardley | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Molly Helgesson | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Johanna Strom | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
30.10.17 kvalifik. | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
Ystad - antuka | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Stockholm - tvrdý I. | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ebba Rosberg | 6-2, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
31.10.16 kvalifik. | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu |