ZÁPAS
14.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Valentina Gaggini | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Taliansko
22.03.01, 23 Let
22.03.01, 23 Let
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez vs. Valentina Gaggini - Vzájemné zápasy
14.01.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Valentina Gaggini | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | W15 Monastir | tvrdý |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez form & Valentina Gaggini form
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Casari | 7-5, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varberg - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pelham - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Brittany Collens | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Campino | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Federica Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-3, - Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Valentina Gaggini - poslední zápasy
W15 Padova - antuka | ||||
10.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Frederiksberg - antuka | ||||
03.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Cordenons - antuka | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Les - tvrdý | ||||
21.07.22 2. kolo | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
19.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Don - koberec | ||||
12.07.22 1. kolo | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Tarvisio - antuka | ||||
26.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 5-7, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucharest - antuka | ||||
22.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Poertschach - antuka | ||||
14.06.22 kvalifik. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | detail zápasu | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noa Krznaric | 6-2, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
02.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
24.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 0-6, 6-72 | detail zápasu | |
W25+H Calvi - tvrdý | ||||
11.04.22 kvalifik. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.04.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leandra Nizetic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.22 2. kolo | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
24.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
01.03.22 kvalifik. | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-4, 2-0, Ferdaous Bahri - skreč | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
03.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Ines Ibbou | 5-7, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
01.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-3, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Loughborough - tvrdý I. | ||||
24.01.22 kvalifik. | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tabitha Holmes | 6-2, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Bath - tvrdý I. | ||||
11.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |