ZÁPAS
22.10.18 | kvalifik. | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Marcela Bueno | 6-0, 6-0 | Lousada | tvrdý I. |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Brazília
09.10.88, 35 Let
27 028 $
09.10.88, 35 Let
27 028 $
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez vs. Marcela Bueno - Vzájemné zápasy
22.10.18 | kvalifik. | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Marcela Bueno | 6-0, 6-0 | detail zápasu | Lousada | tvrdý I. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez form & Marcela Bueno form
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - poslední zápasy
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anja Casari | 7-5, 7-61 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Heraklion - antuka | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Varberg - antuka | ||||
01.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Antalya - antuka | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kuching - tvrdý | ||||
28.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nules - antuka | ||||
15.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Castellon - antuka | ||||
01.11.22 1. kolo | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Seville - antuka | ||||
17.10.22 kvalifik. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-2, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Cancun - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | detail zápasu | |
04.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W60 Pelham - antuka | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Brittany Collens | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
30.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Mariana Campino | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Amarante - tvrdý | ||||
20.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Federica Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Madrid - tvrdý | ||||
07.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-3, - Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - skreč | detail zápasu | |
06.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
12.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
11.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 6-71 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.03.21 2. kolo | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
23.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.03.21 kvalifik. | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | detail zápasu | |
14.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | detail zápasu |
Marcela Bueno - poslední zápasy
W15 Bogota - antuka | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Ana M Becerra | 1-6, 6-75 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Cucuta - antuka | ||||
21.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sofia Giraldo Jimenez | 6-1, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sao - antuka | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Romina Ccuno | 3-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Buenos - antuka | ||||
11.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Ornella Marcela Spinetta | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 1-6, 0-1, - Marcela Bueno - skreč | detail zápasu | |
10.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sol Faga | 7-64, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Bucaramanga - antuka | ||||
24.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Antonia Samudio | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Guayaquil - antuka | ||||
18.04.19 2. kolo | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-0, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Campinas - antuka | ||||
25.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Sao - antuka | ||||
11.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 3-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Nules - antuka | ||||
21.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikol Dobrilova | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Naroa Larrinaga | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Castellon - antuka | ||||
11.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Shepita | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paulina Mecho Hernandez | 6-1, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
Vinaros - antuka | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucia Garrigues Melendez | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ariane Monlleo Sanchis | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
28.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
Lousada - tvrdý I. | ||||
23.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Aubane Droguet | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
22.10.18 kvalifik. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Cantanhede - koberec | ||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
Obidos - koberec | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
Buenos Aires - antuka | ||||
18.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
17.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Zoe Yasmin Wende | 6-0, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
16.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daiana Postay | 6-0, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
Luque - tvrdý | ||||
05.09.18 kvalifik. | vs. Alexa Pitt | 7-5, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
05.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu |