ZÁPAS
08.10.19 | kvalifik. | Allyson Nancy Onya | Emma Van Poppel | 7-66, 6-3 | W25 Lagos | tvrdý |
STATISTIKY ZÁPASU
Kongo
09.09.91, 32 Let
09.09.91, 32 Let
Země
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Datum narození
Výška
Váha
Profesionálem od
Hraje
Umístění v žebríčku
Body
Prémie
Holandsko
01.02.01, 23 Let
01.02.01, 23 Let
Allyson Nancy Onya vs. Emma Van Poppel - Vzájemné zápasy
08.10.19 | kvalifik. | Allyson Nancy Onya | Emma Van Poppel | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | W25 Lagos | tvrdý |
Allyson Nancy Onya form & Emma Van Poppel form
Allyson Nancy Onya - poslední zápasy
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
05.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
25.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
15.05.22 kvalifik. | vs. Martina Peretti | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
01.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
27.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taylor Ng | 0-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
16.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Amala Nwokolo | 6-3, 6-0 | detail zápasu | |
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Lagos - tvrdý | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
08.10.19 kvalifik. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-66, 6-3 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Pretoria - tvrdý | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexandra Riley | 5-7, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Amonette Theron | 6-1, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Johannesburg - tvrdý | ||||
23.09.19 kvalifik. | vs. Mikayla Faure | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Nairobi - tvrdý | ||||
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Tabarka - antuka | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tricia Mar | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 3-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Monastir - tvrdý | ||||
14.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
14.01.19 kvalifik. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 6-2, 1-10 | detail zápasu |
Emma Van Poppel - poslední zápasy
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Montreal - tvrdý I. | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ana Grubor | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Brossard - tvrdý I. | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jada Bui | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W50 Trnava - tvrdý I. | ||||
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
06.02.24 kvalifik. | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | detail zápasu | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julia Peer | 6-1, 6-2 | detail zápasu | |
W35 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 4-6, 5-7 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - tvrdý I. | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danique Havermans | 3-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
18.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-4, 6-1 | detail zápasu | |
17.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stacy Chepkemei Yego | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Nairobi - antuka | ||||
11.12.23 kvalifik. | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-73, 7-66, 6-10 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Veracruz - tvrdý | ||||
26.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carolyn Campana | 0-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Guadalajara - antuka | ||||
21.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-4, 6-74, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-4, 7-5 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 3-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W25 Santo - tvrdý | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 7-62, 1-6, 4-6 | detail zápasu | |
06.11.23 kvalifik. | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 6-2, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Villena - tvrdý | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 2-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Paula Cembranos | 6-73, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Sharm - tvrdý | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Adi Gavish | 7-63, 6-4 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - antuka | ||||
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 3-6, 1-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Haren - antuka | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W40 Oldenzaal - antuka | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 0-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Wanfercee - antuka | ||||
20.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | - Emma Van Poppel - nenastoupil(a/i) | detail zápasu | |
W100 Maspalomas - antuka | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | detail zápasu | |
W15 Eindhoven - antuka | ||||
31.07.23 kvalifik. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 2-6, 3-6 | detail zápasu | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ella Kordik | 7-5, 4-6, 10-6 | detail zápasu |